56直播—jrs直播
热门直播
CBA
04月19日 19:35
浙江
中超
04月19日 20:00
浙江
CBA
04月19日 20:00
新疆
意甲
04月20日 00:30
热那亚
德甲
04月20日 02:30
法兰克福
西乙
04月20日 02:30
特内里费
意甲
04月20日 02:45
卡利亚里
西甲
04月20日 03:00
毕尔巴鄂
法甲
04月20日 03:00
尼斯
NBA
04月20日 07:00
公牛
NBA
04月20日 09:30
国王
澳超
04月20日 13:30
西悉尼漫步者
中甲
04月20日 15:00
石家庄功夫
中甲
04月20日 15:00
辽宁铁人
中超
04月20日 15:30
山东泰山
中甲
04月20日 15:30
上海嘉定汇龙
澳超
04月20日 15:30
墨尔本胜利
澳超
04月20日 17:45
麦克阿瑟FC
中超
04月20日 19:00
成都蓉城
中超
04月20日 19:35
武汉三镇
CBA
04月20日 19:35
辽宁
CBA
04月20日 19:35
广东
西甲
04月20日 20:00
塞尔塔
中超
04月20日 20:00
南通支云
西乙
04月20日 20:00
亚摩勒比塔
德甲
04月20日 21:30
科隆
德甲
04月20日 21:30
海登海姆
德甲
04月20日 21:30
霍芬海姆
德甲
04月20日 21:30
沃尔夫斯堡
英超
04月20日 22:00
卢顿
西甲
04月20日 22:15
巴列卡诺
西乙
04月20日 22:15
桑坦德竞技
西乙
04月20日 22:15
比利亚雷亚尔B队
法甲
04月20日 23:00
南特
07:10
|
哥伦甲
|
帕特里奥坦斯
VS
麦德林独立
|
|
08:30
|
巴甲
|
博塔弗戈
VS
戈亚尼亚竞技
|
|
09:20
|
哥伦甲
|
卡利阿美利加
VS
柏斯度
|
|
15:30
|
新西兰联
|
奥克兰鳄蜥
VS
南部鲨鱼
|
|
19:35
|
CBA
|
浙江
VS
上海
|
|
20:00
|
中超
|
浙江
VS
天津津门虎
|
|
20:00
|
泰超
|
泰港
VS
清莱联
|
|
20:00
|
CBA
|
新疆
VS
广州
|
|
21:00
|
U23亚洲杯
|
中国男足
VS
韩国
|
|
22:00
|
阿联酋超
|
班尼亚斯
VS
沙迦
|
|
22:30
|
保超
|
华拉特莎
VS
依塔
|
|
22:30
|
罗甲
|
赫曼施塔特
VS
波图森尼
|
|
23:00
|
沙特联
|
利雅得胜利
VS
费哈
|
|
23:00
|
沙特联
|
利雅得体育
VS
塔伊
|
|
23:00
|
芬超
|
塞那乔恩
VS
埃尔维斯
|
|
23:00
|
芬超
|
国际图尔库
VS
库普斯
|
|
23:30
|
U23亚洲杯
|
泰国
VS
沙特阿拉伯
|
|
23:30
|
U23亚洲杯
|
阿联酋
VS
日本
|
|
00:00
|
俄超
|
克拉斯诺达尔
VS
沃罗涅日火炬
|
|
00:30
|
意甲
|
热那亚
VS
拉齐奥
|
|
01:00
|
土超
|
贝西克塔斯
VS
安卡拉古库
|
|
01:00
|
保超
|
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
VS
索非亚斯拉维亚
|
|
01:00
|
丹超
|
兰纳斯
VS
欧登塞
|
|
01:30
|
罗甲
|
法鲁尔
VS
克卢日
|
|
02:00
|
U23亚洲杯
|
塔吉克斯坦
VS
伊拉克
|
|
02:30
|
德甲
|
法兰克福
VS
奥格斯堡
|
|
02:30
|
西乙
|
特内里费
VS
莱加内斯
|
|
02:30
|
欧篮联
|
巴斯克尼亚
VS
博洛尼亚
|
|
02:45
|
意甲
|
卡利亚里
VS
尤文图斯
|
|
03:00
|
西甲
|
毕尔巴鄂
VS
格拉纳达
|
|
03:00
|
法甲
|
尼斯
VS
洛里昂
|
|
03:15
|
葡超
|
里奥阿维
VS
阿罗卡
|
|
07:00
|
NBA
|
公牛
VS
热火
|
|
08:30
|
智甲
|
拉卡莱拉联合
VS
伊瓦顿
|
|
09:00
|
墨西超
|
马特萨兰
VS
华雷斯
|
|
09:10
|
哥伦甲
|
布卡拉曼格
VS
茨高
|
|
09:30
|
NBA
|
国王
VS
鹈鹕
|
|
11:00
|
墨西超
|
圣路易斯
VS
托卢卡
|
|
11:00
|
墨西超
|
蒂华纳
VS
普埃布拉
|
|
13:00
|
K联赛
|
光州FC
VS
蔚山现代
|
|
13:00
|
K联赛
|
水原FC
VS
济州联队
|
|
13:00
|
J联赛
|
横滨水手
VS
柏太阳神
|
|
13:00
|
J联赛
|
鸟栖沙岩
VS
鹿岛鹿角
|
|
13:00
|
J联赛
|
札幌冈萨多
VS
广岛三箭
|
|
13:00
|
J联赛
|
京都不死鸟
VS
新泻天鹅
|
|
13:00
|
韩篮甲
|
水原KT音速弹
VS
昌原LG猎隼
|
|
13:30
|
澳超
|
西悉尼漫步者
VS
墨尔本城
|
|
14:00
|
J联赛
|
湘南海洋
VS
神户胜利船
|
|
14:00
|
J联赛
|
福冈黄蜂
VS
磐田喜悦
|
|
15:00
|
中甲
|
石家庄功夫
VS
黑龙江冰城
|
|
15:00
|
中甲
|
辽宁铁人
VS
江西庐山
|
|
15:00
|
J联赛
|
川崎前锋
VS
东京绿茵
|
|
15:00
|
J联赛
|
浦和红钻
VS
大阪钢巴
|
|
15:30
|
中超
|
山东泰山
VS
沧州雄狮
|
|
15:30
|
中甲
|
上海嘉定汇龙
VS
青岛红狮
|
|
15:30
|
澳超
|
墨尔本胜利
VS
布里斯班狮吼
|
|
15:30
|
K联赛
|
浦项制铁
VS
金泉尚武
|
|
15:30
|
K联赛
|
首尔FC
VS
全北现代
|
|
17:45
|
澳超
|
麦克阿瑟FC
VS
悉尼FC
|
|
18:30
|
土超
|
伊斯坦布尔体育
VS
卡拉古拉克
|
|
19:00
|
中超
|
成都蓉城
VS
深圳新鹏城
|
|
19:00
|
泰超
|
巴吞联
VS
春武里省
|
|
19:00
|
俄超
|
喀山红宝石
VS
莫斯科火车头
|
|
19:30
|
泰超
|
BEC萨萨纳
VS
乌泰他尼森林
|
|
19:35
|
中超
|
武汉三镇
VS
长春亚泰
|
|
19:35
|
CBA
|
辽宁
VS
深圳
|
|
19:35
|
CBA
|
广东
VS
广厦
|
|
20:00
|
西甲
|
塞尔塔
VS
拉斯帕尔马斯
|
|
20:00
|
中超
|
南通支云
VS
上海申花
|
|
20:00
|
泰超
|
赫恩柯恩联
VS
塔特
|
|
20:00
|
西乙
|
亚摩勒比塔
VS
巴拉多利德
|
|
20:00
|
芬超
|
赫尔辛基
VS
玛丽港
|
|
20:15
|
保超
|
匹林1922
VS
查洛摩利
|
|
21:00
|
U23亚洲杯
|
马来西亚
VS
越南
|
|
21:00
|
泰超
|
拉查布里府
VS
武里南联
|
|
21:00
|
土超
|
科尼亚体育
VS
阿兰亚斯堡
|
|
21:00
|
瑞典超
|
IFK哥德堡
VS
北雪平
|
|
21:00
|
瑞典超
|
天狼星
VS
IFK瓦纳默
|
|
21:30
|
德甲
|
科隆
VS
达姆施塔特
|
|
21:30
|
德甲
|
海登海姆
VS
RB莱比锡
|
|
21:30
|
德甲
|
霍芬海姆
VS
门兴
|
|
21:30
|
德甲
|
沃尔夫斯堡
VS
波鸿
|
|
21:30
|
俄超
|
巴蒂卡
VS
苏维埃之翼
|
|
22:00
|
英超
|
卢顿
VS
布伦特福德
|
|
22:00
|
英冠
|
谢菲尔德联
VS
伯恩利
|
|
22:15
|
西甲
|
巴列卡诺
VS
奥萨苏纳
|
|
22:15
|
西乙
|
桑坦德竞技
VS
莱万特
|
|
22:15
|
西乙
|
比利亚雷亚尔B队
VS
费罗尔竞赛
|
|
22:30
|
葡超
|
摩雷伦斯
VS
维森特
|
|
22:30
|
罗甲
|
克拉约瓦大学
VS
布加勒斯特迪那摩
|
|
22:45
|
保超
|
赫巴
VS
卢多戈雷茨
|
|
23:00
|
法甲
|
南特
VS
雷恩
|
|
23:30
|
U23亚洲杯
|
科威特
VS
乌兹别克斯坦
|
|
23:30
|
瑞典超
|
马尔默
VS
瓦斯特拉斯
|
|